Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

1.5M FC/PC x8 to PIGTAIL Multimode 8 Strand Fiber Optic Ribbon Fan Out Pigtail Multimode (50/125)

Item# 081247201-2634
Regular price: $115.98
On Sale: $79.99

Description

1.5M FC/PC x8 to PIGTAIL Multimode 8 Strand Fiber Optic Ribbon Fan Out Pigtail Multimode (50/125)