Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

ST/ST Fiber Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST Multimode Duplex
Regular price: $11.13
On Sale: $7.95
511-ADP-ST-ST-MM-DX-3
Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST Singlemode Duplex
Regular price: $9.73
On Sale: $6.95
484-ADP-ST-ST-SM-DX-3
Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST, Duplex
$9.95
514705
Fiber Optic Adapter ST to ST, Simplex
Regular price: $11.13
On Sale: $7.95
489-ADP-ST-ST-SX-3