Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.




10Gb 50/125 OM3 Aqua Multimode Fiber50/125 Multimode Orange Fiber62.5/125 Multimode Orange Fiber
 9/125 Singlemode Fiber CablesAPC Singlemode FiberFiber Adapters
Bulk/Raw Fiber Optic CableFiber PigtailsMode Conditioning Fiber
Fiber Optic Patch Panels6, 8 & 12-Strand Fiber CablesFiber Optic Tools
 MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Cables40Gb 50/125 OM4 Aqua Multimode Fiber