Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Cables

 MPO (MTP) Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Optic Cables MPO (MTP)/ MPO (MTP). Choose from 50 or 62.5 micron multimode fiber, 50 micron 10 gigabit fiber or 9/125 singlemode fiber.