Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

10/100/1000M multimode optical fiber repeater: two multimode interfaces, optical wavelength 850nm. 550M/550M

Item# 081247201-2776
Regular price: $367.64
On Sale: $183.82

Description

10/100/1000M multimode optical fiber repeater: two multimode interfaces, optical wavelength 850nm. 550M/550M