Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

0.3m ( 1FT ) FC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125)

Item# 1-0-3m-dxfcsc-custom-std625-fiber
$14.95

Description

0.3 Meter (1FT) Length-FC-SC Duplex 2 strand Fiber Optic Cable. Our fiber cables are the best quality online. To see our connector guide please Click here