Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

0.3m ( 1FT ) FC-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 Armored

0.3m ( 1FT ) FC-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 Armored
Item# 1-0-3m-dxfcst-custom-armored9125-fiber
$59.94

Description

0.3 Meter (1FT) Length Singlemode (9/125) Armored FC-ST Duplex 2 strand Fiber Optic Cable.