Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

0.3m ( 1FT ) SC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Plenum

0.3m ( 1FT ) SC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Plenum
Item# 1-0-3m-sxscst-custom-plenum625125-fiber
$29.99

Description

0.3 Meter (1FT) Length Multimode (62.5/125) Plenum SC-ST Simplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.