Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

0.3m ( 1FT ) ST-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Riser

0.3m ( 1FT ) ST-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Riser
Item# 1-0-3m-sxstst-custom-stdpvc50125-fiber
$14.95

Description

0.3 Meter (1FT) Length Multimode (50/125) Standard PVC (Riser) ST-ST Simplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.