Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

1000M FC-FC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit LSZH (10GB)

1000M FC-FC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit LSZH (10GB)
Item# 1000m-sxfcfc-custom-lszh10gb-fiber
$2,020.81
Length: 

Description

1000 Meter Length - 10GB LSZH FC-FC Simplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.