Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode
Item# 515924
Regular price: $329.00
On Sale: $329.00

Description

  • Converts Ethernet media
  • Status LEDs
  • External power adapter
  • Converters can be used stand-alone or in any INTELLINET ACTIVE NETWORKING converter Chassis
  • Lifetime Warranty