Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

1.5M SC/APC x6 to PIGTAIL 6 Strand Fiber Optic Ribbon Fan Out Pigtail Singlemode (9/125)

Item# 2673RPIGTAILS-SM-6C-9-SCAPC-RBN-1-5M
Regular price: $115.98
On Sale: $79.99

Description

1.5M SC/APC x6 to PIGTAIL 6 Strand Fiber Optic Ribbon Fan Out Pigtail Singlemode (9/125) - Pigtails are 0.5M, Ribbon is 1.5M.