Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

4 Strand 10Gb LC-LC

1M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$72.22
2M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$76.44
3M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$80.66
4M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$84.88
5M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$89.10
6M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$93.32
7M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$97.54
8M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$101.76
9M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$105.98
10M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$110.20
12M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$118.64
15M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$553.30
0.3m ( 1FT ) LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$72.22
20M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$152.40
25M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$173.50
30M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$194.60
35M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$215.70
40M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$236.80
50M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$279.00
60M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$321.20
75M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$384.50
100M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$490.00
150M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$701.00
200M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$912.00
250M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,123.00
300M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,334.00
350M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,545.00
400M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,756.00
500M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$2,178.00
750M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$3,233.00
1000M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$4,288.00