Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

Duplex 10Gb Plenum LC-LC

1M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$22.81
2M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$24.81
3M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$26.81
4M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$28.81
5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$30.81
6M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$32.81
7M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$34.81
8M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$36.81
9M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$38.81
10M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$40.81
12M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$44.81
15M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$50.81
0.3m ( 1FT ) LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$29.99
20M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$60.81
25M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$70.81
30M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$80.81
35M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$90.81
40M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$100.81
50M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$120.81
60M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$140.81
75M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$170.81
100M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$220.81
150M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$320.81
200M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$420.81
250M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$520.81
300M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$620.81
350M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$720.81
400M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$820.81
500M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$1,020.81
750M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$1,520.81
1000M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Plenum (10GB)
$2,020.81