Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

100M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 4-Strand

100M LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 4-Strand
Item# 100m-4slclc-custom-stdpvc50125-fiber
$490.00

Description

100 Meter Length - 50/125 LC-LC 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable.