Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

10M MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Plenum

10M MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Plenum
Item# 10m-dxmtrjmtrj-custom-plenum625125-fiber
$40.81

Description

10 Meter Length Multimode (62.5/125) Plenum MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.