Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

10M SC-SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 LSZH

10M SC-SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 LSZH
Item# 10m-sxscsc-custom-lszh50125-fiber
$40.81

Description

10 Meter Length Multimode (50/125) LSZH SC-SC Simplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.