Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

12M LC-SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 LSZH

12M LC-SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 LSZH
Item# 12m-sxlcsc-custom-lszh9125-fiber
$44.81

Description

12 Meter Length Singlemode (9/125) LSZH LC-SC Simplex Single strand Fiber Optic Cable.