Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

150M LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 4-Strand

Item# 150m-4slclc-custom-stdpvc9125-fiber
$701.00

Description

150 Meter Length - 9/125 LC-LC 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable.