Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

2M LC-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 4-Strand

2M LC-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 4-Strand
Item# 2m-4slcst-custom-stdpvc625125-fiber
$76.44

Description

2 Meter Length - 62.5/125 LC-ST 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable.