Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

12 Strand SC to SC Multimode Round Jacket 100M 62.5/125

Item# 750MULTISTRANDFIBER-MM-12X-62-SCSC-100M-
Regular price: $685.99
On Sale: $489.99

Description

12 Strand SC to SC Multimode Round Jacket 100M 62.5/125