Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

75M ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 4-Strand

Item# 75m-4sstst-custom-stdpvc9125-fiber
$384.50

Description

75 Meter Length - 9/125 ST-ST 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable.