Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

4 Strand 10Gb ST-ST

1M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$72.22
2M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$76.44
3M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$80.66
4M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$84.88
5M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$89.10
6M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$93.32
7M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$97.54
8M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$101.76
9M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$105.98
10M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$110.20
12M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$118.64
15M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$553.30
0.3m ( 1FT ) ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$72.22
20M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$152.40
25M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$173.50
30M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$194.60
35M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$215.70
40M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$236.80
50M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$279.00
60M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$321.20
75M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$384.50
100M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$490.00
150M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$701.00
200M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$912.00
250M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,123.00
300M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,334.00
350M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,545.00
400M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$1,756.00
500M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$2,178.00
750M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$3,233.00
1000M ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit 4 Strand (10GB)
$4,288.00