Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

FC-ST 10Gb Armored Simplex

1M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$59.94
2M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$66.01
3M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$72.08
4M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$78.15
5M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$84.22
6M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$90.29
7M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$96.36
8M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$102.43
9M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$108.50
10M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$114.57
12M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$126.57
15M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$144.57
0.3m ( 1FT ) FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$59.94
20M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$174.57
25M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$204.57
30M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$234.57
35M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$264.57
40M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$294.57
50M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$354.57
60M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$414.57
75M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$504.57
100M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$654.57
150M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$954.57
200M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$1,254.57
250M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$1,554.57
300M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$1,854.57
350M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$2,154.57
400M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$2,454.57
500M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$3,054.57
750M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$3,954.57
1000M FC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Armored (10GB)
$5,454.57