Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

LC-ST 10Gb Outdoor Simplex

1M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$59.22
2M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$61.72
3M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$64.22
4M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$66.72
5M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$69.22
6M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$71.72
7M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$74.22
8M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$76.72
9M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$79.22
10M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$81.72
12M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$86.72
15M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$99.22
0.3m ( 1FT ) LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$59.92
20M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$111.72
25M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$124.22
30M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$136.72
35M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$149.22
40M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$161.72
50M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$186.72
60M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$211.72
75M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$249.22
100M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$311.72
150M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$436.72
200M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$561.72
250M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$686.72
300M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$811.72
350M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$936.72
400M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$1,061.72
500M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$1,311.72
750M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$1,936.72
1000M LC-ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 Gigabit Outdoor, Distribution (10GB)
$2,561.72