Computer Cables, Custom Wall Plates, Fiber Optic Cables and Ethernet Cables.

Ultra Spec Cable Inc. (now RiteAV) of NJ is your #1 source for the highest quality ethernet and fiber optic networking cables, as well as custom computer cables and wall plates at the lowest prices. Contact us for a quote today. 1-800-622-2537. Volume discounts available. Stock is not limited to what you see in our online catalog. We also accept custom cable orders.

12 Strand Bunch Fan Out Pigtails

2M FC/APC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Singlemode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode (9/125) DL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2502PIGTAILS-SM-12C-9-FC-APC-BUNCH-2M-DL
2M FC/APC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Singlemode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode (9/125) SL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2501PIGTAILS-SM-12C-9-FC-APC-BUNCH-2M-SL
Regular price: $259.98
On Sale: $79.99
2683PIGTAILS-MM-12C-50-FC-BUNCH-2M-62-DL
2M FC/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) DL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2526PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-FC-BUNCH-2M-62-DL
2M FC/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) SL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2525PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-FC-BUNCH-2M-62-SL
2M SC/APC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Singlemode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode (9/125) DL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2504PIGTAILS-SM-12C-9-SC-APC-BUNCH-2M-DL
2M SC/APC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Singlemode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode (9/125) SL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2503PIGTAILS-SM-12C-9-SC-APC-BUNCH-2M-SL
Regular price: $258.98
On Sale: $79.99
2684BF-PIGTAILS-MM-12C-50-SC-2M
2M SC/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) DL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2522PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-SC-BUNCH-2M-62-SL
2M SC/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) SL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2521PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-SC-BUNCH-2M-62-SL
2M ST/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (50/125) DL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2524PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-ST-BUNCH-2M-50-DL
2M ST/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (50/125) SL
Regular price: $180.59
On Sale: $79.99
2523PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-ST-BUNCH-2M-50-SL
2M ST/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) DL
Regular price: $208.59
On Sale: $79.99
2528PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-ST-BUNCH-2M-62-DL
2M ST/PC x12 to PIGTAIL 0.9mm Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode (62.5/125) SL
Regular price: $208.59
On Sale: $79.99
2527PIGTAILS-MM-12C-9-ST-BUNCH-2M-62-SL